• Programma volgende week

  • Senioren

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 10-dec. 15:00ST Volharding/Sambeek MO20-1Helden MO20-1regulier14:15Te spelenK. (Keith) HardstaffeSportpark Den Urling
    zo 11-dec. 14:00Venlosche Boys 1Volharding 1regulierTe spelenSportpark Alde Wielerbaan
    zo 11-dec. 11:00SV Someren 2Volharding 2regulierTe spelenSportpark De Potacker
    zo 11-dec. 11:30Boekel Sport 2Volharding 3regulierTe spelenSportpark De Donk
    zo 11-dec. 12:00Volharding 4Wittenhorst 3regulierTe spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    zo 11-dec. 09:45Volharding 5SSS'18 4regulierTe spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    zo 11-dec. 10:30Excellent 4Volharding 6regulierTe spelenSportpark Het Domein
    zo 11-dec. 12:00FCV-Venlo VR1Volharding VR1regulierTe spelenSportpark Arenborg
  • Junioren

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 10-dec. 15:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1GVVV JO19-1regulier14:00Te spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 15:00ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2regulier14:00Te spelenSportpark de Raay
    za 10-dec. 15:00SV TOP JO17-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1regulier10:30Te spelenSportpark TOP
    za 10-dec. 14:45Leunen JO17-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-2regulier13:30Te spelenSportpark 't Klaverblad
    za 10-dec. 14:30ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-3SJO Maasduinen JO17-2regulier13:45Te spelenK.B.T.J. (Kay) van WanrooijSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 11:00SV Venray JO15-1JMST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-1regulier09:30Te spelenSportpark De Wieen
    za 10-dec. 11:30ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2S.V. Oostrum JO15-1regulier10:30Te spelenB. (Bono) BartenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 13:30ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO15-2JMST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-3regulier12:15Te spelenM.A.G. (Maurice) PelzerSportpark Kerkebos
    za 10-dec. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek MO17-1Constantia MO17-1regulier12:15Te spelenK. (Keith) HardstaffeSportpark Den Urling
  • Pupillen

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 10-dec. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-1SV Valkenswaard JO13-1JMregulier12:00Te spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 11:30ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-2JVC Cuijk JO13-2regulier10:45Te spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 12:30ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-3regulier11:15Te spelenSportpark Het Domein
    za 10-dec. 10:00Volharding JO12-1JMYsselsteyn JO12-1regulier09:30Te spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 10:30V.V. Achates JO11-1JMVolharding JO11-1regulier09:30Te spelenSportpark De Niersvallei
    za 10-dec. 10:30ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO9-1JMVolharding JO9-1regulier09:45Te spelenSportpark SVS
    za 10-dec. 09:00Volharding JO9-2JMSJO Maasduinen JO9-2JMregulier08:30Te spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 09:45SIOL JO8-1Volharding JO8-1regulier08:45Te spelenSportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    za 10-dec. 09:00Volharding JO8-2S.V. Lottum JO8-1regulier08:30Te spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 09:00DSV JO8-2Volharding JO8-3regulier08:15Te spelenSportpark De Laan
    za 10-dec. 09:00Volharding JO7-1JMLeunen JO7-2regulier08:15Te spelenSportpark De Meulebèèk
    za 10-dec. 09:20SV United JO7-2Volharding JO7-1JMregulierTe spelenSportpark De Meulebèèk
    za 10-dec. 09:40Volharding JO7-1JMSV United JO7-1regulierTe spelenSportpark De Meulebèèk
    za 10-dec. 10:00Volharding JO7-2JMSJO Maasduinen JO7-3regulierTe spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 10:20Volharding JO7-2JMST RESIA/ EWC '46 JO7-1regulier09:30Te spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 10:40ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JMVolharding JO7-2JMregulier09:30Te spelenSportpark Soetendaal
    za 10-dec. 10:00ST Volharding/Sambeek MO13-1SV Budel MO13-1 (9-tal)regulier09:15Te spelenSportpark Soetendaal