• Programma

  • Senioren

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    do 24-sep. 20:00Stormvogels'28 3Volharding 6regulierTe spelenA.H.M. (André) JanssenSIEBENGEWALD
    zo 27-sep. 14:30Olympia'18Volharding 1regulierTe spelenT.N.H. (Teun) MartensBOXMEER
    zo 27-sep. 13:00Erp 2Volharding 2regulierTe spelenM. (Mike) van LokvenERP
    zo 27-sep. 12:00Volharding 3Mifano 2regulierTe spelenG. (Gijs) BerkelVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 27-sep. 12:45SSS'18 3Volharding 4regulierTe spelenP. (Peter) de VlamOVERLOON
    zo 27-sep. 11:30Ysselsteyn 4Volharding 5regulierTe spelenYSSELSTEYN LB
    zo 27-sep. 12:00Sambeek 5Volharding 7regulierTe spelenSAMBEEK
    zo 27-sep. 12:00Volharding VR1Sparta'18 VR1regulierTe spelenH (Henk) ElbersVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 27-sep. 09:45Volharding VR2SV DWSH'18 VR2regulierTe spelenJ.A. (Hans) van VeghelVIERLINGSBEEK
  • Junioren

    Datum AanvangThuisUitCompetitiesoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    za 26-sep. 15:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1ST JVC Cuijk/Achilles '29 JO19-1regulier13:45Te spelenJ (Jody) SalomonVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 26-sep. 15:00ST America/Meterik JO19-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2regulier13:45Te spelenAMERICA
    za 26-sep. 13:00SV De Braak JO17-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1regulier11:30Te spelenG.J.M. (Gert-Jan) MeijersHELMOND
    za 26-sep. 14:30ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO17-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-2regulier13:15Te spelenJ. (Jelle) van HensbergenMILSBEEK
    za 26-sep. 14:30ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-3Festilent JO17-2regulier13:45Te spelenN. (Nick) JoostenVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 26-sep. 13:00FCV-Venlo JO15-2GST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-1regulier11:30Te spelenVENLO
    za 26-sep. 11:00SV Venray JO15-4ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2regulier09:45Te spelenAfgeschermdVENRAY
    za 26-sep. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-3V.V. Achates JO15-2regulier12:15Te spelenS.M. (Steven) WassenaarVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 26-sep. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek MO17-1Sparta'25 MO17-1regulier12:15Te spelenSAMBEEK
    za 26-sep. 11:30ST Volharding/Sambeek MO15-1Sportclub Irene MO15-1regulier10:45Te spelenSAMBEEK
  • Pupillen

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    za 26-sep. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-1GWittenhorst JO13-1regulier12:00Te spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 26-sep. 13:00EGS'20 JO13-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-2regulier11:45Te spelenT.J.M. (Theo) KerstenGRAVE
    za 26-sep. 11:30Leunen JO13-2GST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-3regulier10:30Te spelenLEUNEN
    za 26-sep. 10:00Volharding JO11-1EGS'20 JO11-1Gregulier09:15Te spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 26-sep. 11:15Leunen JO11-2GVolharding JO11-2Gregulier10:15Te spelenLEUNEN
    za 26-sep. 10:00Volharding JO10-1GVenlosche Boys JO10-1regulier09:15Te spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 26-sep. 10:00Montagnards JO10-1GVolharding JO10-2Gregulier09:00Te spelenBERGEN L
    za 26-sep. 09:00Volharding JO9-1ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2Gregulier08:30Te spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 26-sep. 09:00Volharding JO7-1Sambeek JO7-1regulier08:00Te spelenBERGEN L
    za 26-sep. 09:20Volharding JO7-1Montagnards JO7-1regulier08:00Te spelenBERGEN L
    za 26-sep. 09:40ST Stormvogels'28/HRC'27 JO7-1Volharding JO7-1regulier08:00Te spelenBERGEN L
    za 26-sep. 10:00ST Volharding/Sambeek MO13-1Margriet MO13-3regulier09:15Te spelenAfgeschermdVIERLINGSBEEK