• Programma

  • Senioren

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    zo 20-sep. 14:30Volharding 1VenhorstregulierTe spelenJ.D. (Jochem) MasmanVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 20-sep. 12:00Volharding 2HVCH 2regulierTe spelenY. (Yunus) TalasVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 20-sep. 11:00Sparta'18 2Volharding 3regulierTe spelenS.C. (Sven) HoogeveenSEVENUM
    zo 20-sep. 09:45Volharding 5SVOC'01 4regulierTe spelenW.A. (Wouter) van DongenVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 20-sep. 09:45Volharding 6SV United 4regulierTe spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 20-sep. 12:00Volharding 7Westerbeekse Boys 1regulierTe spelenP. (Peter) de VlamVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 20-sep. 11:00MVC'19 VR1Volharding VR1regulierTe spelenMAASBREE
  • Junioren

    Datum AanvangThuisUitCompetitiesoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    za 19-sep. 14:45Best Vooruit JO19-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1regulier12:45Te spelenJ.H.M. (Hans) JanssenBEST
    za 19-sep. 14:30ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2ST SV Lottum/GFC'33 JO19-1Gregulier13:30AfgelastM.M.M. (Marco) StraatmanSAMBEEK
    za 19-sep. 15:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1Sparta'25 JO17-1regulier14:00Te spelenW. (Wout) SchaeffersVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 19-sep. 15:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-2ST Maasduinen JO17-1regulier14:15Te spelenM. (Mees) KuijstenVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 19-sep. 14:30ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO17-2ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-3regulier13:15Te spelenL.A. (Lucas) MeijerHAPS
    za 19-sep. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-1Baarlo JO15-1regulier12:00Te spelenK.P.M. (Kevin) ReijndersVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 19-sep. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2Montagnards JO15-2regulier12:00Te spelenAfgeschermdSAMBEEK
    za 19-sep. 13:30DSV JO15-2ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-3regulier11:45Te spelenG.T.R.M. (Geert) SchrijenLEDEACKER
    za 19-sep. 14:45Boekel Sport MO17-1ST Volharding/Sambeek MO17-1regulier13:30Te spelenH (Henry) MimpenBOEKEL
    za 19-sep. 12:00RKSVN MO15-1ST Volharding/Sambeek MO15-1regulier10:30Te spelenSMRE (Sjors) PoulsNEER
  • Pupillen

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    za 19-sep. 11:30Sparta'25 JO13-1GST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-1Gregulier09:45Te spelenL.J. (Liam) RocheBEEK EN DONK
    za 19-sep. 11:30ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-2Ysselsteyn JO13-1regulier10:45Te spelenAfgeschermdVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 19-sep. 11:30ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-3Olympia'18 JO13-3Gregulier10:45Te spelenAfgeschermdVIERLINGSBEEK
    za 19-sep. 11:15Olympia'18 JO11-1Volharding JO11-1regulier10:15Te spelenC.P.A. (Koen) GeversBOXMEER
    za 19-sep. 09:00SV Venray JO10-1Volharding JO10-1Gregulier08:00Te spelenVENRAY
    za 19-sep. 09:30Volharding JO7-1Montagnards JO7-1regulier08:45Te spelenSAMBEEK
    za 19-sep. 09:50Volharding JO7-1ST Stormvogels'28/HRC'27 JO7-1regulier08:45Te spelenSAMBEEK
    za 19-sep. 10:10Sambeek JO7-1Volharding JO7-1regulier08:45Te spelenSAMBEEK
    za 19-sep. 10:30SV TOP MO13-1ST Volharding/Sambeek MO13-1regulier09:00Te spelenOSS