• Programma volgende week

  • Senioren

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    zo 27-sep. 14:30Olympia'18Volharding 1regulierTe spelenT.N.H. (Teun) MartensBOXMEER
    zo 27-sep. 13:00Erp 2Volharding 2regulierTe spelenM. (Mike) van LokvenERP
    zo 27-sep. 12:00Volharding 3Mifano 2regulierTe spelenG. (Gijs) BerkelVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 27-sep. 12:45SSS'18 3Volharding 4regulierTe spelenP. (Peter) de VlamOVERLOON
    zo 27-sep. 11:30Ysselsteyn 4Volharding 5regulierTe spelenYSSELSTEYN LB
    zo 27-sep. 11:00Stormvogels'28 3Volharding 6regulierTe spelenA.H.M. (André) JanssenSIEBENGEWALD
    zo 27-sep. 12:00Sambeek 5Volharding 7regulierTe spelenSAMBEEK
    zo 27-sep. 12:00Volharding VR1Sparta'18 VR1regulierTe spelenH (Henk) ElbersVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 27-sep. 09:45Volharding VR2SV DWSH'18 VR2regulierTe spelenJ.A. (Hans) van VeghelVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 04-okt. 14:30Volharding 1EmplinaregulierTe spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 04-okt. 12:00Volharding 2ZSV 2regulierTe spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 04-okt. 12:00Volharding 3Sportclub Irene 2regulierTe spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 04-okt. 12:00Volharding 4DSV 3regulierTe spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 04-okt. 09:45Volharding 5Merselo 2regulierTe spelenVIERLINGSBEEK
    zo 04-okt. 11:00RESIA 2Volharding 6regulierTe spelenWELLERLOOI
    zo 04-okt. 10:00DSV 5Volharding 7regulierTe spelenLEDEACKER
    zo 04-okt. 12:00ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. VR1Volharding VR1regulierTe spelenBROEKHUIZENVORST
    zo 04-okt. 12:00VCO VR1Volharding VR2regulierTe spelenP.M. (Piet) van OersZEELAND
  • Junioren

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterDetails
    za 03-okt. 15:00HVCH JO19-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 15:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO19-1regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 15:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1Deurne JO17-1regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 13:00Festilent JO17-1GST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-2regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 14:30SES JO17-2GST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-3regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-1ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-2GregulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 14:30ST Stormvogels'28/HRC'27 JO15-1ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 12:30SIOL JO15-2ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-3regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 14:30ST Volharding/Sambeek MO17-1SV Venray MO17-1regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 10:15Sittard MO15-1ST Volharding/Sambeek MO15-1regulierTe spelen
  • Pupillen

    Datum AanvangThuisUitSoortVertr.Aanw.StatusScheidsrechterDetails
    za 03-okt. 10:15UDI'19/CSU JO13-2ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-1GregulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 11:30ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-2DSV JO13-1regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 12:30Montagnards JO13-2GST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-3regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 10:30Vitesse'08 JO11-1Volharding JO11-1regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 10:00Volharding JO11-2GSV Venray JO11-3GregulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 10:00Volharding JO10-2GLeunen JO10-2GregulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 09:00Wittenhorst JO9-4Volharding JO9-1regulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 09:00Volharding JO8-1GST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO8-1GregulierTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 10:00ST Volharding/Sambeek MO13-1Margriet MO13-2regulierTe spelen